AGRONOMIA


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
736402-4 ALEXANDRE AVILA KESSLER
733307-2 ALEXANDRE CESAR MARTINS
701797-9 ALISON DUARTE CAVALHEIRO
737848-3 ALMIR SUSIN
730497-8 ALVARO LEMOS MONTEIRO
710947-4 ANA CARLA KUNESKI
722445-1 ANANDA WEIGAND DE CASTRO
714879-8 ANDRÉ BUCHMANN FEISTAUER
704920-0 ANDRÉ FELIPE LOURENÇO
732451-0 BETINA DOS SANTOS
734346-9 CAIO BUSTANI ANDRADE
726853-0 CAMILO MENDES SEPULVEDA
710734-0 CAROLINE BEDIN ZANATTA
717183-8 CESAR GARCIA CID
729056-0 CRISTIAN DAMACENO BACK
731699-2 DANIEL RAMOS DE ARAUJO
720522-8 EDACIANO LEANDRO LOSCH
716689-3 ELIEZER NUNC NFOONRO
731000-5 FABIANA LANHOSO CHRISPIM
726758-4 FAUSTO RODRIGUES CARDOSO
716835-7 FELIPE GITZ
730621-0 FELIPE MAURICIO DE QUADROS
732796-0 FERNANDA NIENKOTTER SARDA
719775-6 FREDERICO HICKMANN
732832-0 GABRIELA NUNES ABRANTES
731419-1 GISELE DADALT DE MACEDO
700018-9 GREGORIO GIAMPICCOLO LOMBARDI
730971-6 ISABELA AUGUSTO
724080-5 JACKSON FELIPE CARDOSO
724477-0 JOSÉ HENRIQUE MELO SALVADOR
732954-7 JULIA ALVES MINELLI
719330-0 JULIANA DARDIS RODRIGUES LOPES
725920-4 KELLY BORGES DE ASSIS
702985-3 LAIS DE OLIVEIRA PEIXOT
736764-3 LETÍCIA DAMBROZ FILIPINI
723329-9 LUANE VALQUIRIA SCHIAVINI NICODEM
716955-8 LUCAS DUPONT GIUMBELLI
703024-0 LUÍSE ESQUIVEL
717812-3 LUIZ FELIPE AYUSSO ULSON
705277-4 LUIZA FERREIRA KUHN DA ROCHA
713707-9 LUIZA LESE PEREIRA
726202-7 MARCOS MAFIOLETTI DE MORAES
725163-7 MARTHA LIVRAMENTO DELLAGNELO
728018-1 MATHEUS BUSSOLO
703625-6 PEDRO LEE MATTOS
717843-3 PEDRO ROCHA FRANCISCO DE MELO
730397-1 RAFAEL SCHRAMM KÜHL
732314-0 RENAN BRITO SILVEIRA
709026-9 RITA CAROLINA DE MELO
709729-8 SABRINA DELLA BRUNA
723518-6 SABRINA MOREIRA DOS SANTOS
712103-2 SERGIO FRANCISCO BERVANGER
718827-7 TAMYRES MARINA FERRI
722533-4 THABATA PANINSON KÜSTER
705924-8 THIAGO STACOWSKI DOS SANTOS
714999-9 VICTOR MARCIAL ASSUMPÇÃO NAVARRETE


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
726815-7 ALEXSANDRO SILVA
718140-0 ANA BEATRIZ DILENA SPADONI
719488-9 ANA ELISA VALERIM
732609-2 ANA MARIA FRAGA CARGNIN
719039-5 ANDERSON DE LIMA
719513-3 ANDERSON KOLB SCHAFASCHECK
728946-4 ANDRÉ LUIZ DE CAMARGO VILLALBA
714674-4 ANTONIO MAGNO MOURA NASCIMENTO
711500-8 BERNARDO AGUIAR GOMES TELLES DE SOUZA
727877-2 BRUNA OLIVEIRA DA COSTA
724771-0 BRUNO PIROLLI
703146-7 CASSIANO DAMIANI TOMASI
703227-7 CATIÚCIA MARA GUARESI
700886-4 CESAR LUIZ DIAS FILHO
735445-2 DANIELA PEREIRA CACERES
714785-6 DOUGLAS ANDRÉ ANTERO
728517-5 ELOILTON DOMINGOS RAMOS JUNIOR
730749-7 EVOY MILIOLI ZANIBONI
714942-5 FERNANDO DACOREGIO NETO
726681-2 FERNANDO MARCOS BRIGNOLI
712251-9 FLÁVIO FERNANDES
701212-8 GABRIEL DELGADO PEIXOTO
701589-5 GABRIELA MARIA ASSUNÇÃO
721713-7 GERALDO ZIMMERMANN
721241-0 GILDOMAR DUTRA LINDEMANN
720511-2 GRASIELI ROSA AUGUSTO
728255-9 GUILHERME RIBEIRO GOMES
724077-5 GUILHERME SEBOLD
736597-7 JANINE FRANCILLE DE ALMEIDA
710363-8 JOANA PRADI VENDRUSCOLO
717501-9 KAROLINE CARDOSO DE VARGAS
700187-8 KELVSON PAULO ROGELIN
700081-2 LARISSA MADALENA ALBALUSTRO
710536-3 LEANDRO OTÁVIO DA ROCHA
732569-0 LEONCIO SANGLARD DA FONSECA NETO
724207-7 LÍCIA DE MELO LIMEIRA
707356-9 LIZ FÉLIX GOMES
726832-7 LUCIANA FORRER ANDONINI
713010-4 LUIZ HENRIQUE COELHO
714114-9 MAIARA DE FREITAS
707514-6 MARCOS HUBERT
732321-2 MARCOS LAURENTINO
727793-8 MARIA VICTÓRIA DE MACEDO POLIS
719324-6 MARIANA IZABEL SCHVAMBACH
727589-7 MATEUS PELISSARI KINCELER
734281-0 MATHEUS OLDENBURG
711303-0 MAURO CHECCHIA RUSSO NETO
733071-5 PATRÍCIA MARIAN
735354-5 PEDRO ASSIS VASCO DE TOLEDO
716604-4 PEDRO FELIPE DI MADUREIRA IVO
714190-4 VINICIUS BATTISTOTTI VIEIRA
732238-0 VINICIUS KUHN
710104-0 WILLIAN GOUDINHO VIANA
708725-0 YAGO BRUSCO COMAZZETTO
711477-0 YASMIN SEEMANN SBRUZZI